Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
244 |
|
Burlone, Valentino |
2002 |
MJ U18 |
1 |
SG Misburg |
12:57,5 |
min |
2. |
2. |
|
55 |
|
Bernstein, Bjarne |
2005 |
M 13 |
1 |
TK Hannover |
12:59,0 |
min |
3. |
|
1. |
266 |
|
Stahl, Jasmina |
2002 |
WJ U18 |
1 |
Hannover Athletics |
13:09,7 |
min |
4. |
3. |
|
245 |
|
Burlone, Leonardo |
2005 |
M 13 |
2 |
SG Misburg |
13:54,3 |
min |
5. |
4. |
|
54 |
|
Huck, Timo |
1988 |
M 30 |
1 |
Hannover Runners |
14:02,4 |
min |
6. |
5. |
|
67 |
|
Kühnel, Arndt |
1988 |
M 30 |
2 |
|
14:40,8 |
min |
7. |
6. |
|
420 |
|
Neitz, Christoph |
1986 |
M 30 |
3 |
SV Aegir 09 Hannover |
14:42,5 |
min |
8. |
7. |
|
274 |
|
Terbeznik, Tom |
2005 |
M 13 |
3 |
SG Misburg |
15:19,7 |
min |
9. |
|
2. |
369 |
|
Giesler, Iris |
1978 |
W 40 |
1 |
Dets RaceTeam |
15:38,3 |
min |
10. |
8. |
|
402 |
|
Blaich, Ole |
2006 |
M 12 |
1 |
Fam. Blaich |
15:52,5 |
min |
11. |
|
3. |
352 |
|
Achilles, Jessica |
1995 |
Frauen |
1 |
LG Braunschweig |
15:53,7 |
min |
12. |
|
4. |
401 |
|
Blaich, Bettina |
1975 |
W 40 |
2 |
Fam. Blaich |
15:55,7 |
min |
13. |
|
5. |
350 |
|
Christmann, Maria |
2001 |
WJ U18 |
2 |
LG Braunschweig |
16:14,0 |
min |
14. |
9. |
|
447 |
|
Stephan, Jörg |
1978 |
M 40 |
1 |
Neustadt |
16:21,4 |
min |
15. |
10. |
|
432 |
|
Mülbrot, Frank |
1973 |
M 45 |
1 |
VfL Bad Nenndorf |
16:46,8 |
min |
16. |
11. |
|
396 |
|
Zachert, Lasse |
2003 |
M 15 |
1 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
17:00,9 |
min |
17. |
12. |
|
267 |
|
Binder, Wolfgang |
1952 |
M 65 |
1 |
Frielingen |
17:04,0 |
min |
18. |
13. |
|
450 |
|
Burachok, Oleksandr |
1981 |
M 35 |
1 |
Schlumberger |
17:10,5 |
min |
19. |
|
6. |
412 |
|
Jacob, Greta |
2007 |
W 11 |
1 |
MTV Rethmar |
17:11,9 |
min |
20. |
|
7. |
77 |
|
Blazek, Lara-Malin |
2002 |
WJ U18 |
3 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG77 |
17:19,6 |
min |
21. |
|
8. |
363 |
|
Prümm, Maria |
1954 |
W 60 |
1 |
Langenhagen |
17:20,8 |
min |
22. |
14. |
|
297 |
|
Dölling, Dieter |
1953 |
M 65 |
2 |
Bad Münder |
17:21,4 |
min |
23. |
|
9. |
223 |
|
Battermann, Paula |
2006 |
W 12 |
1 |
GSC Garbsen |
17:22,3 |
min |
24. |
|
10. |
351 |
|
Teuber, Charlene |
1994 |
Frauen |
2 |
LG Braunschweig |
17:25,3 |
min |
25. |
15. |
|
393 |
|
Stolte, Jonah |
2003 |
M 15 |
2 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
17:41,3 |
min |
26. |
16. |
|
236 |
|
Kleinheinz, Michael |
1979 |
M 35 |
2 |
T.D.M.-Sportteam Sarstedt |
17:43,6 |
min |
27. |
17. |
|
448 |
|
Aßmann, Peter |
1954 |
M 60 |
1 |
LAC Langenhagen |
17:50,1 |
min |
28. |
18. |
|
397 |
|
Zachert, Piet |
2005 |
M 13 |
4 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
17:51,3 |
min |
29. |
19. |
|
391 |
|
Sauer, Marlon |
2003 |
M 15 |
3 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
17:53,4 |
min |
30. |
20. |
|
68 |
|
Montag, Dennis |
1980 |
M 35 |
3 |
|
17:53,7 |
min |
31. |
21. |
|
341 |
|
Wichmann, Thorge |
2009 |
M 9 |
1 |
Grundschule AWB Kl. 4b |
18:02,8 |
min |
32. |
|
11. |
220 |
|
Endruweit, Bianca |
1973 |
W 45 |
1 |
GutsMuthsRennsteiglaufverein |
18:05,6 |
min |
33. |
22. |
|
278 |
|
Lengemann, Günther |
1952 |
M 65 |
3 |
Tus Altwarmbüchen |
18:09,5 |
min |
34. |
23. |
|
238 |
|
Bosenick-Todt, Hermann |
1950 |
M 65 |
4 |
AWO Sehnde |
18:11,0 |
min |
35. |
24. |
|
380 |
|
Blazek, Matthias |
1966 |
M 50 |
1 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
18:16,5 |
min |
36. |
25. |
|
69 |
|
Lamich, Adrian |
2004 |
M 14 |
1 |
SG Misburg |
18:31,8 |
min |
37. |
|
12. |
256 |
|
Sibbertsen, Clara |
2007 |
W 11 |
2 |
TuS Altwarmbüchen |
18:41,2 |
min |
38. |
26. |
|
314 |
|
Schlimper, Manfred |
1940 |
M 75 |
1 |
Laufclub Burgwedel |
18:56,5 |
min |
39. |
|
13. |
71 |
|
Sonntag, Claudia |
1967 |
W 50 |
1 |
TriJOY Immensen-Arpke |
19:05,0 |
min |
40. |
27. |
|
394 |
|
Zachert, Ingo |
1979 |
M 35 |
4 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
19:10,6 |
min |
41. |
28. |
|
431 |
|
Klimke, Richard |
1952 |
M 65 |
5 |
Tuspo Bad Münder |
19:10,9 |
min |
42. |
|
14. |
37 |
|
Dauss, Silke Britta |
1978 |
W 40 |
3 |
TUS Altwarmbüchen |
19:37,1 |
min |
43. |
|
15. |
398 |
|
Zachert, Helen Mia |
2007 |
W 11 |
3 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
19:45,6 |
min |
44. |
29. |
|
392 |
|
Stolte, Jürgen |
1969 |
M 45 |
2 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
20:18,1 |
min |
45. |
|
16. |
257 |
|
Sibbertsen, Susannah |
1975 |
W 40 |
4 |
TuS Altwarmbüchen |
20:24,9 |
min |
46. |
|
17. |
433 |
|
Zawartka, Zofia |
1962 |
W 55 |
1 |
T.D.M.-Sportteam Sarstedt |
20:40,9 |
min |
47. |
|
18. |
259 |
|
Steege, Luna |
2002 |
WJ U18 |
4 |
TSV KK |
20:51,3 |
min |
48. |
30. |
|
41 |
|
Büter, Kevin |
1975 |
M 40 |
2 |
Elite Celle |
20:56,0 |
min |
49. |
31. |
|
273 |
|
Moosavi, Noorardin |
1951 |
M 65 |
6 |
hannover |
21:05,6 |
min |
50. |
32. |
|
239 |
|
Hanebuth, Volker |
1955 |
M 60 |
2 |
AWO Sehnde |
22:23,1 |
min |
51. |
33. |
|
226 |
|
Kronemann, Andreas |
1960 |
M 55 |
1 |
Dets friends |
22:28,5 |
min |
52. |
34. |
|
424 |
|
Fleischer, Mario |
1952 |
M 65 |
7 |
Skigemeinschaft Nordschaumburg |
22:41,8 |
min |
53. |
|
19. |
270 |
|
Gramsch, Sonja |
1975 |
W 40 |
5 |
Isernhagen |
23:01,2 |
min |
54. |
35. |
|
389 |
|
Heins, Linus |
2002 |
MJ U18 |
2 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
23:02,5 |
min |
55. |
36. |
|
384 |
|
Baritz, Colin |
2003 |
M 15 |
4 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
23:28,5 |
min |
56. |
37. |
|
382 |
|
Busch, Felix |
2006 |
M 12 |
2 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
23:28,7 |
min |
57. |
38. |
|
319 |
|
Wichmann, Baldur |
2011 |
M 7 |
1 |
Grundschule AWB Kl. 2b |
23:37,0 |
min |
58. |
39. |
|
291 |
|
Klotz, Mike-Peter |
1975 |
M 40 |
3 |
Marvel Runners |
24:02,3 |
min |
59. |
|
20. |
292 |
|
Kunz, Gisela |
1953 |
W 65 |
1 |
Isernhagen |
24:03,1 |
min |
60. |
|
21. |
199 |
|
Bayer, Christiane |
1954 |
W 60 |
2 |
TuS Altwarmbüchen |
24:04,1 |
min |
61. |
|
22. |
289 |
|
Venticinque, Bianca |
1982 |
W 35 |
1 |
Marvel Runners |
24:04,6 |
min |
62. |
40. |
|
269 |
|
Selle, Lenn |
2007 |
M 11 |
1 |
TuS Altwarmbüchen |
24:10,5 |
min |
63. |
|
23. |
395 |
|
Zachert, Claudia |
1974 |
W 40 |
6 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
24:11,5 |
min |
64. |
|
24. |
237 |
|
Oehlmann, Kristina |
2007 |
W 11 |
4 |
TUS Altwarmbuechen |
24:28,3 |
min |
65. |
|
25. |
251 |
|
Gunia, Jessica |
1980 |
W 35 |
2 |
TSV Isernhagen |
24:40,9 |
min |
66. |
|
26. |
252 |
|
Picksak, Gesine |
1981 |
W 35 |
3 |
Celler Schwimm-Club e.V. |
24:57,1 |
min |
67. |
|
27. |
390 |
|
Heins, June |
2006 |
W 12 |
2 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
24:57,3 |
min |
68. |
|
28. |
387 |
|
Sauer, Emely |
2006 |
W 12 |
3 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
25:27,7 |
min |
69. |
|
29. |
385 |
|
Apelt, Mira |
2009 |
W 9 |
1 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
25:27,9 |
min |
70. |
|
30. |
386 |
|
Mohwinkel, Pia |
2010 |
W 8 |
1 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
25:41,6 |
min |
71. |
|
31. |
388 |
|
Heins, Christina |
1979 |
W 35 |
4 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
25:42,2 |
min |
72. |
|
32. |
383 |
|
Busch, Hanna |
2011 |
W 7 |
1 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
25:42,7 |
min |
73. |
|
33. |
381 |
|
Busch, Simone |
1981 |
W 35 |
5 |
Adelheidsdorfer Lauf-AG |
25:59,4 |
min |
74. |
41. |
|
272 |
|
Rawisch, Ralf |
1953 |
M 65 |
8 |
Hannover |
25:59,9 |
min |
75. |
|
34. |
271 |
|
Rawisch, Marion |
1953 |
W 65 |
2 |
Hannover |
28:02,5 |
min |